M Hotel Da Nang exterior in My Khe Beach
Luxury · My Khe Beach

M Hotel Da Nang

2,614 reviews
Exceptional
9.8
Check price at M Hotel Da Nang on Agoda

Last checked: July 2026

M Hotel Da Nang is a hotel in My Khe Beach, Da Nang. It scores 9.8/10 from 2,614 reviews on Agoda. Prices and availability shift by season — check live rates before you book. Walking distance to the sand.

Location

NeighbourhoodMy Khe Beach
AreaMy Khe Beach
Check-in / out14:00 / 12:00

About My Khe Beach

My Khe Beach with Da Nang city skyline and mountains in the background

My Khe Beach

Da Nang's main beach strip — 9km of sand, most of the tourist hotels, and seafood restaurants within walking distance of the water.

Read the full My Khe Beach guide

Similar hotels

Matched on star rating and price, not just location.

HotelScoreFromStarsBest for
M Hotel Da Nang · this hotel 9.8 — — My Khe Beach
MERCY EMERALD HOTEL 9.4 — — My Khe Beach
A Danang Beach Hotel 9.2 — — My Khe Beach
RUBY STAR DA NANG HOTEL 9 — — My Khe Beach
See all My Khe Beach hotels

Nearby things to do

Check price on Agoda →