Olalani Resort & Condotel exterior in Non Nuoc
★★★★★ Mid-range · Non Nuoc

Olalani Resort & Condotel

1,435 reviews
Excellent
8
Check price at Olalani Resort & Condotel on Agoda

Last checked: July 2026

Olalani Resort & Condotel is a 5-star hotel in Non Nuoc, Da Nang. It scores 8/10 from 1,435 reviews on Agoda. Upmarket resort offering 2 restaurants & 4 bars, plus beach access, a pool, a gym & a spa. Prices and availability shift by season — check live rates before you book.

Location

NeighbourhoodNon Nuoc
AreaNon Nuoc
Check-in / out14:00 / 12:00

About Non Nuoc

Non Nuoc Beach with palm trees and thatched sunbeds on white sand, Cham Islands visible offshore

Non Nuoc

Da Nang's quiet southern beach, backed by the Marble Mountains — luxury resorts, a stone-carving village, and 30 minutes from Hoi An.

Read the full Non Nuoc guide

Similar hotels

Matched on star rating and price, not just location.

HotelScoreFromStarsBest for
Olalani Resort & Condotel · this hotel 8 — 5★ Non Nuoc
Emblemsea villa 9.8 — 5★ Non Nuoc
The Five Villas Đà Nẵng 9.6 — 5★ Non Nuoc
Cape Nao Beach Club - Melia Danang Beach Resort 9.2 — 5★ Non Nuoc
See all Non Nuoc hotels

Nearby things to do

Check price on Agoda →