Ocean Glow Boutique Da Nang by Haviland exterior in My Khe Beach
Luxury · My Khe Beach

Ocean Glow Boutique Da Nang by Haviland

477 reviews
Exceptional
9.2
Search My Khe Beach hotels on Agoda

Last checked: July 2026

Ocean Glow Boutique Da Nang by Haviland is a 0-star hotel in My Khe Beach, Da Nang. It scores 9.2/10 from 477 reviews on Agoda. Prices and availability shift by season — check live rates before you book. Walking distance to the sand.

Location

NeighbourhoodMy Khe Beach
AreaMy Khe Beach
Check-in / out14:00 / 12:00

About My Khe Beach

My Khe Beach with Da Nang city skyline and mountains in the background

My Khe Beach

Da Nang's main beach strip — 9km of sand, most of the tourist hotels, and seafood restaurants within walking distance of the water.

Read the full My Khe Beach guide

Similar hotels

Matched on star rating and price, not just location.

HotelScoreFromStarsBest for
Ocean Glow Boutique Da Nang by Haviland · this hotel 9.2 — — My Khe Beach
M Hotel Da Nang 9.8 — — My Khe Beach
MERCY EMERALD HOTEL 9.4 — — My Khe Beach
A Danang Beach Hotel 9.2 — — My Khe Beach
See all My Khe Beach hotels

Nearby things to do

Search area on Agoda →